2011-05-21 Hässleholm SKK INT

Domare: Filip Jonsson

BIR
SE UCH DK UCH Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård

BIM
SE UCH NO UCH NV-09 SE V-10 Alistair's Fly Me To The Moon
Johan Andersson & Nina Lönner Andersson, Hammarö

 

Klicka på hundnamnen för stamtavla och foto.

Click on the dogs name to see pedigree and photo.

 

Hanar

 

Tikar

Valp 6-9 ()

Valp 6-9 (0)

1

Nickelbys Undonbtedly Mine
Carina Stääv, Strängnäs
HP

1

   

2

Nickelbys Un-Touch-Able
Carina Stääv, Strängnäs
HP

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Junior (2)

Junior (0)

1

Highflying Home Swede Home
Lars Ryba, Helsingborg

CK

1

   

2

Vallklanens Lord Loch Melfort
Katarina Karlsson, Voxtorp

 

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Unghund (3)

Unghund (6)

1

Honeytaste Son Of A Bitch
James Nydahl, Skivarp

CK

1

Potterdale Cassiopia
Marie Långsved, Gävle

CK

2

Heathervalley's Hannibal
Marianne Ljungdahl, Staffanstorp

 

2

Alistair's Magnificant
Gunn Hellbom, Linköping

CK

3

Highflying Moonlight Cruiser
Gert Hansson, Ystad

 

3

Nickelbys Truly Mine
Stääv, Strängnäs

CK

4

 

 

4

Hairbodys Ain't She Sweet
Ann-Charlotte Isaksson, Örebro

 

Öppenklass (12)

Öppenklass (8)

1

Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård

CK

1

Honeytaste Dream Maker
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

CK

2

NO V-09 Ramsgrove Borkason
U Göransson M Lundell C Sandberg, Gävle

CK

2

Beardmarked's Yippie-Ki-Yay
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

CK

3

Applecore's Aliceson
Geron Pihl, Jönköping

CK

3

Dreamfactory Brilliant
Caroline Övall, Vollsjö

 

4

DK UCH Highflying Harvest Moon
Joy Pedersen, Danmark

CK

4

Shinuba's Oceanic Nymph
Karen Sörensen, Klippan

 

Championklass (7)

Championklass (6)

1

SE UCH NO UCH Alistair's Jolly Good Fellow
Johan Andersson & Nina Lönner Andersson,Hammarö

CK

1

SE UCH NO UCH NV-09 SE V-10 Alistair's Fly Me To The Moon
Johan Andersson & Nina Lönner Andersson, Hammarö

CK

2

SE UCH Alistair's King Of The Castle
Marie Långsved, Gävle

CK

2

SE UCH Farmarens Hallo Dollie
U Göransson M Lundell C Sandberg, Gävle

CK

3

SE UCH DK UCH CA CH High Jack Big Whoop
Anneli Dahl, Jonstorp

CK

3

SE UCH Hillbacka Xciting Attraction
Ann-Charlotte Boman, Hammarö

CK

4

SE UCH NO UCH FI UCH C.I.B Farmarens Florian Prinzkrona
Mathilda Sandberg, Gävle

CK

4

LPI SE UCH DK UCH Breaker Choice For Victory
Leppäjoki. Simlångsdalen

CK

Veteranklass (1)

Veteranklass (1)

1

C.I.B NO UCH EE CH SE UCH Farmarens Weeping Willow
Linnea Sandberg, Gävle

CK

BIR-VET

1

C.I.B FI UCH NO UCH NORD V-07 SE UCH Nickelbys On-Going Business
Tina Bengtsson, Tumba

 

2

   

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Bästa hanhund

Bästa tik

1

Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård

CERT
CACIB
SE UCH

1

SE UCH NO UCH NV-09 SE V-10 Alistair's Fly Me To The Moon
Johan Andersson & Nina Lönner Andersson, Hammarö

CACIB

2

NO V-09 Ramsgrove Borkason
U Göransson M Lundell C Sandberg, Gävle

R-CERT

R-CACIB

2

Honeytaste Dream Maker
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

CERT

R-CACIB

3

SE UCH NO UCH Alistair's Jolly Good Fellow
Johan Andersson & Nina Lönner Andersson,Hammarö

 

3

SE UCH Farmarens Hallo Dollie
U Göransson M Lundell C Sandberg, Gävle

 

4

SE UCH Alistair's King Of The Castle
Marie Långsved, Gävle

 

4

Potterdale Cassiopia
Marie Långsved, Gävle

R-CERT