2011-06-04 SKK Int Vänersborg

Domare: Harsanyi Peter, Ungern

BIR, BIG 2

SE UCH DK UCH Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård


BIM
Honeytaste Dream Maker
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

 

BIS 2 VALP

Fiordiligi Z Domu Etny
James Nydahl, Skivarp

 

 

Klicka på hundnamnen för stamtavla och foto.

Click on the dogs name to see pedigree and photo.

 

Hanar

 

Tikar

Valp 6-9 (2)

Valp 6-9 (1)

1

   

1

Fiordiligi Z Domu Etny
James Nydahl, Skivarp

HP

BIR-VALP

 

2

   

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Junior (1)

Junior (2)

1

Vallklanens Old Ben Lomond
Inger Leppäjoki & Kattarina Nöjd, Simlångsdalen
CK

1

Vallklanens Lady Bannockburn
Inger Leppäjoki. Simlångsdalen
 

2

   

2

Vallklanens Lady Kinross
Jenny Olofson, Sjuntorp
 

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Unghund (1)

Unghund (1)

1

Memorylane Iou A Peek Of Magic
Liz Rundberg, Ängelholm

CK

1

Lärkängen's Xpress Your Self
Martina Aronsson, Grums
CK

2

 

 

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Öppenklass (5)

Öppenklass (9)

1

Beardcaper's Night Vision

Irena Fransson, Frufällan

CK

1

Honeytaste Dream Maker
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

CK

2

Highflying Up Up And Away
Mari Olofsson, Ängelholm

CK

2

Shetlana's Focus Of Attention
Steen Jensen, Skivarp

CK

3

Memorylane Sunsational
Anders Nielsen, Lomma

CK

3

Beardmarked's Yippie-Ki-Yay
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand
CK

4

Goonie's Heart And Soul

 

4

Old Highland's Flower-Power Peace
Marianne Johansson, Motala
CK

Championklass (3)

Championklass (2)

1

SE UCH DK UCH Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård
CK

1

SE UCH NO UCH Beardcaper's Night Live
Irena Fransson, Frufällan
CK

2

Dreamfactory Buttercup
Liz Rundberg, Ängelholm
CK

2

LPI SE UCH DK UCH Breaker Choice For Victory
Inger Leppäjoki, Simlångsdalen
CK

3

DK UCH NO UCH Farmarens Isle Of Arran
Anders Nielsen, Lomma
CK

3

   

4

   

4

   

Veteranklass ()

Veteranklass (1)

1

   

1

DK UCH SE UCH Bonny And Clyde's Twice As Nice
Inger Dahl, Allerum

CK

BIR-VETERAN

2

   

2

   

3

   

3

   

4

   

4

   

Bästa hanhund

Bästa tik

1

SE UCH DK UCH Double Happy Smartness
Tina Lejonsson, Rydsgård

CACIB

1

Honeytaste Dream Maker
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

CERT

CACIB

SE UCH

2

Beardcaper's Night Vision

Irena Fransson, Frufällan

CERT

R-CACIB

2

Shetlana's Focus Of Attention
Steen Jensen, Skivarp

R-CERT

R-CACIB

3

Highflying Up Up And Away
Mari Olofsson, Ängelholm

R-CERT

 

3

Beardmarked's Yippie-Ki-Yay
Charlotta Olsson, Vejbystrand

 

 

4

Memorylane Iou A Peek Of Magic
Liz Rundberg, Ängelholm

 

4

SE UCH NO UCH Beardcaper's Night Live
Irena Fransson, Frufällan